Send To Printer     Close This Window 
Monday  5:00 - 6:30  6:30 - 8:00  8:00 - 9:30  Closed 
 AREA #1             
 AREA #2             
 AREA #3   Humberto Rodriguez          
 AREA #4      Dolores Wirth u10       
 AREA #5   Melissa Flores          
 AREA #6             
 AREA #7   Frankudakis   John German       
 AREA #8   Falagrady 530-730   Falagrady 530-730       
 AREA #9   Graham u8b   Kay u14g       
 AREA #10   Tiffin u10g          
 AREA #11   Lopez   Leon       
 AREA #12             
 AREA #13             
 AREA #14             
 AREA #15             
 AREA #16   LeBlanc u8b          

Tuesday  5:00 - 6:30  6:30 - 8:00  8:00 - 9:30  Closed 
 AREA #1      Santalahti       
 AREA #2      Kyle Hembree       
 AREA #3   Martin Rocha          
 AREA #4   Raja          
 AREA #5             
 AREA #6             
 AREA #7   Biller    Mochitani u12g       
 AREA #8   Grant PSC   Grant PSC   Sandy Boyd u16g    
 AREA #9   Shuff u12G   Cronin u12g       
 AREA #10   Wirth   Kurt walker       
 AREA #11   Issam Naber u10          
 AREA #12             
 AREA #13             
 AREA #14             
 AREA #15             
 AREA #16             

Wednesday  5:00 - 6:30  6:30 - 8:00  8:00 - 9:30  Closed 
 AREA #1   Falagrady          
 AREA #2             
 AREA #3   Humberto Rodriguez          
 AREA #4             
 AREA #5   Melissa Flores          
 AREA #6             
 AREA #7   Tiffin u10g   Peps Braun   Roger Carton    
 AREA #8   Grant PSC   Grant PSC       
 AREA #9   Alan Jara u10   Alan Jara u12       
 AREA #10   Frankudakis   Bill fice       
 AREA #11   Lopez   Leon       
 AREA #12             
 AREA #13   Browning u16          
 AREA #14             
 AREA #15             
 AREA #16   LeBlanc u8b   Villalobos u19       

Thursday  5:00 - 6:30  6:30 - 8:00  8:00 - 9:30  Closed 
 AREA #1      Santalahti       
 AREA #2   Kay u14   Arnett u16       
 AREA #3   Martin Rocha   Jeff Hunter u19       
 AREA #4      Dolores Wirth u10       
 AREA #5             
 AREA #6             
 AREA #7   Tony walker   Shultze u12g       
 AREA #8   Falagrady 530-730   Falagrady 530-730       
 AREA #9   Graham u8b   Shuff u12G       
 AREA #10   Chamberlain   Mochitani       
 AREA #11   Issam Naber u10   Cronin u12g       
 AREA #12             
 AREA #13      GERMAN u12b       
 AREA #14             
 AREA #15             
 AREA #16      Villalobos u19       

Friday  5:00 - 6:30  6:30 - 8:00  8:00 - 9:30  Closed 
 AREA #1   Falagrady          
 AREA #2             
 AREA #3             
 AREA #4             
 AREA #5             
 AREA #6             
 AREA #7   Roger Carton          
 AREA #8             
 AREA #9             
 AREA #10   Kurt walker          
 AREA #11             
 AREA #12             
 AREA #13             
 AREA #14             
 AREA #15             
 AREA #16