American Youth Soccer Organization 
Heroes Park Practice Schedule  

         Reserve a Practice Time       Practice Field Maps       By Day of Week       Send To Printer 
Area #1 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-6pm White/Larsen      
Tuesday   530-7pm U10GE Hoy    
Wednesday        
Thursday   530-7pm U10GE Hoy    
Friday        
 
Area #2 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   530-730pm u9be Schardt    
Wednesday   530-7pm u8g Monroe.    
Thursday   530-730pm u9be Schardt    
Friday        
 
Area #3 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   530-7pm Hallagarten    
Wednesday   530-630 u8b George.    
Thursday   530-7pm Hallagarten    
Friday        
 
Area #4 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   530-7 u8be Zuniga    
Wednesday        
Thursday   530-7 u8be Zuniga    
Friday        
 
Area #5 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday 5-630 u10g Rocha      
Wednesday        
Thursday 5-630 u10g Rocha      
Friday        
 
Area #6 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday 5-630 u8b Nichols 630-8 u12b Kubelun    
Wednesday        
Thursday 5-630pm u12b Ramires Bill 630-8 u12b Kubelun    
Friday        
 
Area #7 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday   6-730 u14b Griffin Hull    
Wednesday 530-630 u7 Harrelson      
Thursday 5-6pm u10g Robinson 6-730 u14b Griffin Hull    
Friday        
 
Area #8 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   545-645 u10g Downs    
Tuesday        
Wednesday   545-645 u10g Downs    
Thursday   6-7 u6 Brisner    
Friday        
 
Area #9 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday 5-630pm u14b Wirth      
Wednesday   5-6pm u7b Serafica    
Thursday   530-630 u8b Fellers    
Friday   530-645 u10g Robinson    
 
Area #10 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   530-7 u12g Edwards    
Tuesday   530-7 u8b Williams, J    
Wednesday 5-6pm u8g Clark/ashimine      
Thursday   530-7 u12g Edwards    
Friday        
 
Area #11 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday        
Tuesday 5-6 u8b Sebilian 6-7pm u8b Weed    
Wednesday        
Thursday 5-6 u8b Sebilian 6-7pm u8b Weed    
Friday        
 
Area #12 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 515-615 u10g Magee      
Tuesday 5-630pm u12b Ramires Bill 630-8 u10b Obeid    
Wednesday   530-630 u7 Percell    
Thursday 515-615 u10g Magee 630-8 u10b Obeid    
Friday        
 
Area #13 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-6pm White/Larsen      
Tuesday 445-615 u10b Vessells      
Wednesday   6-7 u8g Rivera/Kwon    
Thursday 430-6p u10b Vessells 6-7 u8g Rivera/Kwon    
Friday 5-630 VIP. Tran      
 
Area #14 Heroes Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-6 u10b Darin Manary and Cindy Ruiz 530-7pm u8b Gould    
Tuesday 5-630pm u9ge Hwuang      
Wednesday 5-6 u10b Darin Manary and Cindy Ruiz 530-7pm u8b Gould    
Thursday 5-630pm u9ge Hwuang      
Friday 5-630 VIP. Tran      
 
Area #1 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   530-7pm u10b Merker 7-830 u14b Lackey  
Tuesday 5-630pm u10b Clarke, J   7-830 u19g. carton  
Wednesday 430-545 u10g Sauritch 545-630 u6g Beltran 7-830 u14b Lackey  
Thursday 5-630pm u10b Clarke, J 630-730 u10b Nelson    
Friday 430-545 u10g Sauritch 545-630 u6g Beltran    
 
Area #2 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-6pm u8 Hughes 6-730pm u12b Turner    
Tuesday 5-6PM U6G Clarke, Je. 6-7 Kolano U8g 7-830 u14b Duesund  
Wednesday 5-6pm u8 Hughes 6-730 u14g Burgess    
Thursday 5-6pm u10g Maher 6-7 Kolano U10b 7-830 u14b Duesund  
Friday 430-530 u6g Mooney 530-630pm u12b Turner    
 
Area #3 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   530-630 u7b Siegel    
Tuesday 5-6pm u10g Maher   630-8 u12b 655 Reilly  
Wednesday   530-7 u12b Hounsley    
Thursday 4-530 u12g Ulrich/Ormsby 530-630 u7b Siegel    
Friday 430-6 u12b Hounsley      
 
Area #4 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 430-6 u12g Ulrich/Ormsby 630-8 u14b Claycomb    
Tuesday   530-7pm u12g Hunter  
Wednesday   530-7pm u10b Merker    
Thursday 5-6 u6g Brady 6-7pm u7g Gallegos 7-830 u16g Andrew Kayb  
Friday 5-6pm u7g Gallegos      
 
Area #5 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday   630-730 u12g Urbano    
Tuesday 5-630pm u10g Fice 630-8 u14b Loberg    
Wednesday 5-630pm u14b Wirth 630-730 u12g Urbano    
Thursday 5-630pm u10g Fice 630-8 u14b Loberg    
Friday        
 
Area #6 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-630 u10b Tingey 630-745 u12g Tingey    
Tuesday 5-6pm u10? Larsen 6-730pm u10b williams    
Wednesday 5-630 u10b Tingey 630-745 u12g Tingey    
Thursday 5-6pm u10? Larsen 6-730pm u12g Hunter    
Friday        
 
Area #7 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-630pm Katchuk 630-730 u10b Freeman    
Tuesday 5-630 u14g Chavez 630-8pm u12b Browning    
Wednesday 5-630 u14g Chavez      
Thursday 5-630pm u8b Collins 630-730 u10b Freeman    
Friday 5-630pm Katchuk      
 
Area #8 LFSP Grass Slot#1 Slot#2 Slot#3 Closed
Monday 5-630 u12b Saginor 630-830 u16g Andrew Kay    
Tuesday 5-630 u10b Ammari 630-8 u14b Ammari    
Wednesday 5-630 u12b Saginor 630-8 u12b 659 Reilly    
Thursday 530-630pm u7b Thakar 630-8 u14b Claycomb    
Friday 5-630 u10b Ammari 630-8 u14b Ammari    
  North #2, 530-7 u012g Falagrady      


Heroes Park Practice Field Maps    Top of Page

Heroes Practice Field Maps

LF Sports Park Practice Field Maps    Top of Page

LFSP Practice Field Maps    Top of Page